Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A

Main amenities

  • 52 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated 2.8 miles from Yllas, the 52 ft² Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A Yllasjarvi apartment can host up to 4 guests in Yllasjarvi. The 2-bedroom apartment invites guests to enjoy a sauna available on site.

    Sportti is approximately 10 minutes' drive from this apartment, while Hotelli Yllaesrinne bus station is within easy reach of the property. 1.7 miles from the accommodation you will find Iso-Yllas Hiihtokeskus.

    Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.

    This apartment also features a fully-fitted kitchen with facilities.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A Yllasjarvi

    Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A Yllasjarvi Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 52 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A Yllasjarvi

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A Yllasjarvi

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Finland

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A apartment?
      Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A apartment has a size of 52 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Yllaes Lomayllaes Hankipolku 1A Yllasjarvi